Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 8/375dec NDCA:4th Grade 2009/2010 7 1 Carlingford Waratah White Cheltenham
2 369 NDCA:5th Grade 2016/2017 2 1 North Ryde RSL Tuckwell Oval
3 9/357dec NDCA:5th Grade 2010/2011 3 1 Vikings Meadowbank  2
4 7/355dec NCU:A Reserve 2013/2014 1 1 North Ryde RSL Hudson Park
5 9/350dec NCU:A Reserve 2014/2015 4 1 North Shore Koola Park
6 4/343dec NDCA:5th Grade 2016/2017 3 1 Cheetahs Sports Club Cox
7 340 NDCA:4th Grade 2016/2017 5 1 Rydalmere - Mos Pidding Park
8 5/326dec NDCA:3rd Grade 2013/2014 3 1 Meadowbank Kendall
9 315 NDCA:1st Grade 2009/2010 1 1 West Ryde Marsfield
10 6/311dec NDCA:1st Grade 2009/2010 7 1 Vikings West Epping

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 15 NDJCA:Under 16 2009/2010 2 1 St Patricks Junior Black Marsfield
2 24 NDJCA:Under 14 2009/2010 3 1 Epping YMCA Old Salesyards
3 29 NDJCA:Under 12 2009/2010 6 2 Berala Sports Cricket Club Ollie Webb 1
4 30 NDJCA:Under 11 2009/2010 14 1 Dundas United Junior Meadowbank  2/3
5 32 NDJCA:Under 13 West 2010/2011 1 2 Carlingford Waratah - Red Ollie Webb 1
6 32 NDJCA:Under 13 East 2010/2011 14 1 Oakhill College Junior Cricket Club Marsden High
7 32 NDJCA:Under 12 2009/2010 6 1 Berala Sports Cricket Club Ollie Webb 1
8 32 NDJCA:Under 13 West 2010/2011 10 2 Holy Cross Crusaders Ollie Webb 1
9 32 NDJCA:Under 14 2009/2010 10 1 Epping District Epping Boys High
10 33 NDJCA:Under 12 2009/2010 1 2 Oakhill College Junior Cricket Club Ollie Webb 1

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 405 NDCA:5th Grade 2010/2011 14 1 Rydalmere - Sky Blue Meadowbank  2
2 9/380dec NDCA:3rd Grade 2011/2012 4 1 Rydalmere Maroon Dundas Park (Curtis)
3 9/368dec NDCA:5th Grade 2009/2010 4 1 West Ryde Brush Farm
4 367 NDCA:5th Grade 2009/2010 2 1 Rydalmere Maroon Phillips Park 2
5 7/360dec NDCA:5th Grade 2014/2015 2 1 West Ryde - Blue Tuckwell Oval
6 6/345dec NDCA:5th Grade 2013/2014 2 1 West Ryde Rovers Blue Meadowbank 10
7 343 NDCA:5th Grade 2009/2010 7 1 North Ryde RSL Brush Farm
8 335 NDJCA:Under 14 West 2011/2012 4 1 Balmain South Sydney Pidding Park
9 7/327dec NDCA:5th Grade 2010/2011 6 1 Rydalmere - Maroon Ron Payne Reserve
10 6/324dec NDCA:5th Grade 2013/2014 3 1 North Ryde RSL Pidding Park

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 12 NDJCA:Under 11 2011/2012 7 1 Epping District Ollie Webb 2
2 12 NDJCA:Under 11 2009/2010 13 1 Epping YMCA Boronia
3 12 NDJCA:Under 14 East 2011/2012 2 2 Epping YMCA Epping Boys High
4 14 NDJCA:Under 12 2010/2011 12 1 West Ryde Rovers - White Boronia
5 17 NDJCA:Under 16 2011/2012 9 1 St Patricks - Gold Hudson Park
6 19 NDCA:4th Grade 2016/2017 11 1 Rydalmere - Mos Dundas Park (Curtis)
7 21 NDJCA:Under 13 East 2010/2011 12 1 Concord Briars Mason Oval 2
8 23 NDJCA:Under 11 2010/2011 11 1 Epping YMCA - Blue Brush Farm
9 24 NDJCA:Under 13 West 2012/2013 2 1 West Ryde Robin Thomas Reserve
10 28 NDJCA:Under 12 2011/2012 3 1 Epping YMCA - Blue Ollie Webb 2