Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Master Blaster U8/9
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:30AM)
West Ryde WhitevCarlingford Waratah White
Venue: WestminsterMatch ID: 3620853
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Master Blaster U8/9
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
Carlingford Waratah BluevCarlingford Waratah Red
Venue: Carlingford (Oval 3)Match ID: 3620862
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Master Blaster U8/9
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
Carlingford Waratah BluevCarlingford Waratah Red
Venue: Carlingford (Oval 3)Match ID: 3620862
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Master Blaster U8/9
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
Carlingford Waratah GreenvWest Ryde Blue
Venue: Carlingford (Oval 1)Match ID: 3620856
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 10
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00PM)
Carlingford Waratah BluevCarlingford Waratah White
Venue: ?Match ID: 3614641
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 10
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00PM)
Carlingford Waratah BluevCarlingford Waratah White
Venue: ?Match ID: 3614641
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 11
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (10:30AM)
Carlingford Waratah WhitevWest Ryde White
Venue: ?Match ID: 3614714
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 11
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (10:30AM)
Carlingford Waratah BluevWest Epping Blue
Venue: ?Match ID: 3614716
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 11
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (10:30AM)
Epping District WhitevCarlingford Waratah Red
Venue: ?Match ID: 3614715
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 Div 1 ( U12 )
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
Carlingford Waratah WhitevEpping District White
Venue: ?Match ID: 3614492
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 Div 1 ( U12 )
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
Carlingford Waratah BluevWest Epping
Venue: ?Match ID: 3614491
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern Cricket Union - 4th Grade
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (1:00PM)
VikingsvCarlingford Waratah
Venue: Curtis ParkMatch ID: 3613263
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 13 East
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
St Patrick's College BlackvCarlingford Waratah
Venue: LH Waud - MeadowbankMatch ID: 3611577
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern Cricket Union - 6th Grade
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (1:00PM)
BethelvCarlingford Waratah
Venue: Meadowbank 8Match ID: 3613415
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
PATEL, Parth
KUMAR, Amit
SINGH, Pushpinder (+)
TADHANI, Chintan (c)
CHOUDHARI, Himanshu
RATHORE, Rampratap S
BHONGALE, Ramanath
SHAH, Dhruvil
MURTHY, Nikhil
DAMNAYAGUDEM, Jashwanth
RAI, Sandeep
 
Team not available
Northern Cricket Union - 7th Grade
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (1:00PM)
Carlingford WaratahvNorth Shore
Venue: ?Match ID: 3613126
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 East
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
Carlingford Waratah MYCvSt Patrick's College Black
Venue: Mason Oval (Oval 1)Match ID: 3611093
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 East
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
Carlingford WaratahvEpping District
Venue: Doyle Ground (Oval 1)Match ID: 3611095
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 3 West (U14)
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
North Ryde RSLYCvCarlingford Waratah
Venue: North Ryde RSLMatch ID: 3611185
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Under 15/16 Chappell
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
St Patrick's College BlackvCarlingford Waratah
Venue: Curtis Park ()Match ID: 3601402
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available