Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 11
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 Dundas United Junior Blue 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7.00 6.25
2 West Ryde BLue 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7.00 4.00
3 West Ryde White 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7.00 1.77
4 Carlingford Waratah White 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7.00 1.44
5 West Epping Red 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.00 0.69
6 West Epping Blue 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.00 0.57
7 Epping District Bue 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.00 0.25
8 Carlingford Waratah Blue 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.00 0.16
9 Dundas United Junior White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
10 Dundas United Junior Unicorn . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
11 Epping District Red . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
12 West Epping Green . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2018 3:49AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Master Blaster U8/9
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 West Epping White 6.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 0.00
2 Carlingford Waratah White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
3 Carlingford Waratah Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
4 Carlingford Waratah Red . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
5 Dundas United Junior . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
6 Epping District Red . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
7 Epping District Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
8 Epping District White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
9 West Epping Red . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
10 West Epping Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
11 West Ryde White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
12 West Ryde Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
13 West Ryde Red . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
14 West Ryde Green . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
15 West Ryde Gold . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2018 3:49AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 10
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 Carlingford Waratah 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7.00 1.84
2 West Ryde White 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.00 0.54
3 West Epping Red . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
4 West Epping Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
5 West Ryde Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
6 West Ryde Red . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2018 3:50AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Under 12
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 West Ryde Blue 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7.00 3.73
2 Carlingford Waratah 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7.00 1.45
3 West Epping Blue 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7.00 0.83
4 West Epping White 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.00 1.20
5 West Ryde White 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.00 0.69
6 Epping District Red 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.00 0.27
7 Epping District Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
8 West Ryde Red . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2018 3:50AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 1st Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS Quotient
1 Carlingford Waratah 4 A 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 10 2.0400
2 Rydalmere 4 A 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 10 0.8306
3 Cammeray 4 A 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 6 0.0000
4 North Ryde RSL 4 A 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 6 0.0000
5 North Shore 4 A 1 . . . . . . . . . . . 5 1.2039
6 West Pymble 4 A 1 . . . . . . . . . . . 5 0.4902
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 West
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 Carlingford Waratah 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7.00 2.40
2 Concord Briars 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7.00 2.09
3 North Ryde RSLYC 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.00 0.48
4 RHHP Jack Sparrows 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.00 0.42
5 St Patricks College . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
6 RHHP Swashbucklers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2018 3:50AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 West Ryde 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7.00 2.56
2 Concord Briars 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3.00 0.39
3 Carlingford Waratah . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
4 Dundas United Junior . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
5 West Epping . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
6 Gladesville RSL Junior . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
7 St Patricks College Gold . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
8 St Patricks College Black . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2018 3:49AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 5th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS Quotient
1 Central 4 A 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 10 1.9724
2 North Shore 4 A 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 10 1.2652
3 West Epping 2 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 8 12.1538
4 Rydalmere 4 A 1 . . . . . . . . . . . 5 0.7904
5 Carlingford Waratah 2 1 . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.5070
6 Macquarie University 2 1 . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.0823
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2018 3:49AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.