Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Master Blaster U8/9
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 Carlingford Waratah White 6.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 0.00
2 Carlingford Waratah Red . . . 6.00 . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 0.00
3 Epping District Blue . 6.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 0.00
4 West Epping Gold . . . . 6.00 . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 0.00
5 West Ryde White . . 6.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 0.00
6 Carlingford Waratah Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
7 Carlingford Waratah Green . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
8 Dundas United Junior . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
9 Epping District Red . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
10 Epping District White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
11 Epping District Green . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
12 Epping District Orange . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
13 Epping District Purple . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
14 West Epping Red . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
15 West Epping Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
16 West Epping White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
17 West Ryde Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
18 West Ryde Gold . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
19 West Ryde Green . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
20 West Ryde Red . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
21 West Ryde Yellow . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 10
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 Epping District Blue 7.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 33.00 3.50
2 West Ryde White 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 30.00 1.97
3 Dundas United Junior 7.00 . 7.00 7.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 28.00 1.85
4 Epping District Green 3.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 . . . . . . . . . . 25.00 0.54
5 West Epping Gold 6.00 . 7.00 3.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 23.00 1.83
6 Carlingford Waratah White 3.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 . . . . . . . . . . . 22.00 1.50
7 Carlingford Waratah Blue 3.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 18.00 0.28
8 West Epping Red 7.00 . 3.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . 13.00 0.52
9 West Epping Blue 3.00 . 3.00 3.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 12.00 0.50
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 11
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 Carlingford Waratah Blue 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 34.00 1.65
2 West Epping Blue 7.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 33.00 1.45
3 Epping District Red 7.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . . 26.00 1.65
4 Carlingford Waratah Red 7.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 26.00 0.90
5 Carlingford Waratah White 3.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 . . . . . . . . . . 25.00 1.28
6 West Epping Red 6.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 25.00 0.66
7 West Ryde Blue 3.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 22.00 0.85
8 West Ryde White 3.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 22.00 0.57
9 Epping District White 3.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . 15.00 0.79
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Killara United 5 A 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . 23 5.750 1.9079
2
Rydalmere 5 A 1 6 6 . . . . . . . . 18 4.500 2.5364
3
North Ryde RSL 5 A 1 6 6 . . . . . . . . 18 4.500 0.9671
4
Carlingford Waratah 5 A 3 1 6 . . . . . . . . 15 3.750 1.6983
5
Bethel 5 A 3 6 1 . . . . . . . . 15 3.750 0.5066
6
Northbridge 5 A 6 1 1 . . . . . . . . 13 3.250 0.6394
7
West Ryde 5 A 3 1 1 . . . . . . . . 10 2.500 0.5616
8
Cammeray 5 A 3 1 1 . . . . . . . . 10 2.500 0.5452
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 Div 1 ( U12 )
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 West Epping 7.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 30.00 1.74
2 West Ryde Gold 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 30.00 1.35
3 West Ryde Red 6.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 29.00 1.30
4 Epping District Blue 7.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 29.00 1.01
5 Carlingford Waratah Blue 3.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 26.00 1.06
6 Carlingford Waratah White 7.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 26.00 1.06
7 Dundas United Junior 3.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 25.00 0.67
8 Epping District White 3.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 22.00 0.63
9 West Ryde Blue 3.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 . . . . . . . . . . 21.00 0.44
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 4th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Vikings 5 A 6 6 6 6 . 29 5.800 1.8005
2
Cammeray 5 A 6 6 6 1 . 24 4.800 1.7852
3
North Ryde RSL 5 A 3 1 6 6 . 21 4.200 1.1689
4
Central 8 A 1 1 1 6 . 17 3.400 0.9334
5
Carlingford Waratah 3 A 1 6 1 1 . 12 2.400 0.7574
6
West Epping 5 A 3 1 1 1 . 11 2.200 0.3542
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 13 East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Jack Sparrows 7.00 . 3.00 7.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 24.00 1.82
2 West Epping Warriors 3.00 . 7.00 7.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 24.00 1.10
3 West Epping Gold 7.00 . 7.00 3.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 20.00 1.31
4 St Patrick's College Black 3.00 . 7.00 7.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 20.00 0.80
5 West Epping Blue 3.00 . 3.00 3.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 16.00 0.83
6 Carlingford Waratah 7.00 . 3.00 3.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 16.00 0.62
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 6th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Central 8 A 3 6 6 6 . 29 5.800 0.9509
2
Rydalmere 8 A 3 6 1 6 . 24 4.800 2.0034
3
Vikings 3 A 3 6 6 6 . 24 4.800 1.8805
4
Bethel 5 A 6 1 1 1 . 14 2.800 0.8884
5
Northbridge 3 3 1 . 1 . 8 2.000 0.6462
6
Carlingford Waratah 1 1 0 A . 1 . 3 0.750 0.2781
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 7th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
North Ryde RSL 5 A 3 6 6 6 . 26 5.200 2.3765
2
Rydalmere 8 A 3 6 1 6 . 24 4.800 1.6750
3
Cammeray 5 A 6 1 6 1 . 19 3.800 1.2820
4
North Shore 5 A 3 1 1 6 . 16 3.200 0.8314
5
Carlingford Waratah 3 3 1 6 1 . 14 2.800 0.6963
6
Northbridge 1 1 6 1 1 . 10 2.000 0.4946
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 St Patrick's College Black 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 34.00 4.27
2 Carlingford Waratah MYC 6.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 33.00 1.86
3 Epping District 7.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 26.00 0.88
4 Carlingford Waratah 3.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 22.00 0.67
5 West Epping 3.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 . . . . . . . . . . 22.00 0.50
6 West Ryde 6.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . 21.00 0.41
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.