Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Master Blaster U8/9
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 Carlingford Waratah White 6.00 . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 . . . 12.00 0.00
2 Carlingford Waratah Red . . . 6.00 . . . . . . . 6.00 . . . 12.00 0.00
3 Carlingford Waratah Green . . . . . . . . 6.00 . . 6.00 . . . 12.00 0.00
4 Dundas United Junior . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 . . 6.00 12.00 0.00
5 Epping District Blue . 6.00 . . . . . . . . . 6.00 . . . 12.00 0.00
6 Epping District Green . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 . 6.00 . 12.00 0.00
7 West Epping Gold . . . . 6.00 . . . . . . 6.00 . . . 12.00 0.00
8 West Epping White . . . . . . . . . 6.00 . 6.00 . . . 12.00 0.00
9 West Ryde Green . . . . . . 6.00 . . . . 6.00 . . . 12.00 0.00
10 West Ryde White . . 6.00 . . . . . . . . 6.00 . . . 12.00 0.00
11 Carlingford Waratah Blue . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 . . . 6.00 0.00
12 Epping District Red . . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 . . 6.00 0.00
13 Epping District White . . . . . 6.00 . . . . . . . . . 6.00 0.00
14 Epping District Purple . . . . . . . 6.00 . . . . . . . 6.00 0.00
15 West Epping Red . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 . . . 6.00 0.00
16 West Epping Blue . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 . . . 6.00 0.00
17 West Ryde Gold . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 . . . 6.00 0.00
18 West Ryde Red . . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 . . . 6.00 0.00
19 West Ryde Yellow . . . . . . . . . . 6.00 . . . . 6.00 0.00
20 Epping District Orange . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
21 West Ryde Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2021 3:41AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 10
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 Epping District Blue 7.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 93.00 2.83
2 Dundas United Junior 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 93.00 1.88
3 West Ryde White 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 91.00 2.30
4 West Epping Gold 6.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 87.00 1.31
5 Carlingford Waratah Blue 3.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 81.00 0.87
6 Epping District Green 3.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 72.00 0.46
7 Carlingford Waratah White 3.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 . 3.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 65.00 0.54
8 West Epping Red 7.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 . 6.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 65.00 0.52
9 West Epping Blue 3.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 61.00 0.42
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2021 3:38AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 11
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 Carlingford Waratah White 3.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 91.00 1.47
2 Carlingford Waratah Blue 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 90.00 1.62
3 West Epping Red 6.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 5.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 86.00 1.03
4 Carlingford Waratah Red 7.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 . 6.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 81.00 1.28
5 West Epping Blue 7.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 80.00 1.00
6 Epping District Red 7.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 . 7.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 . 3.00 72.00 1.08
7 West Ryde Blue 3.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 5.00 3.00 3.00 . 7.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 65.00 0.92
8 West Ryde White 3.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 65.00 0.46
9 Epping District White 3.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 . 3.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 . 3.00 52.00 0.62
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2021 3:41AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Sydney United 5 A 6 6 6 6 6 3 1
1
1
3
6 10 6 66 4.714 1.0781
2
Cammeray 5 A 3 1 1 6 10 3 6
6
6
3
2 6 A 1 59 4.214 1.3145
3
Carlingford Waratah 5 A 3 1 6 6 6 3 3
6
6
3
2 1 2 53 3.786 1.9010
4
Rydalmere 5 A 1 6 6 1 6 3 3
6
6
3
1 1 5 A 53 3.786 1.1737
5
West Ryde 5 A 3 1 1 1 0 3 3
6
1
3
4 A 6 6 43 3.071 0.8065
6
North Ryde RSL 5 A 1 6 6 6 1 3 3
1
1
3
1 0 2 39 2.786 0.7768
7
Northbridge 5 A 6 1 1 1 1 3 3
1
6
3
1 6 1 39 2.786 0.7355
8
Bethel 5 A 3 6 1 1 1 3 3
1
1
3
6 0 A 0 A 34 2.429 0.7935
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:53AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 Div 1 ( U12 )
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 West Epping 7.00 6.27 A 7.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 6.27 A 7.00 6.27 A 7.00 7.00 6.27 A 7.00 7.00 7.00 94.08 1.33
2 West Ryde Red 6.20 A 6.20 A 3.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.20 A 6.20 A 7.00 6.20 A 3.00 7.00 7.00 93.00 1.61
3 West Ryde Gold 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 90.00 1.48
4 Carlingford Waratah White 7.00 5.00 A 3.00 3.00 7.00 5.00 A 7.00 3.00 5.00 A 7.00 3.00 5.00 A 3.00 7.00 5.00 A 75.00 1.01
5 Epping District Blue 7.00 5.00 A 5.00 A 7.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 5.00 A 7.00 5.00 A 5.00 A 7.00 3.00 3.00 75.00 0.80
6 Carlingford Waratah Blue 3.00 4.82 A 7.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 4.82 A 4.82 A 3.00 3.00 4.82 A 3.00 7.00 7.00 72.28 0.96
7 West Ryde Blue 3.00 4.20 A 3.00 3.00 4.20 A 7.00 7.00 3.00 4.20 A 3.00 7.00 4.20 A 3.00 4.20 A 3.00 63.00 0.74
8 Dundas United Junior 3.00 3.80 A 7.00 3.80 A 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.80 A 3.00 7.00 3.80 A 3.80 A 3.00 3.00 57.00 0.73
9 Epping District White 3.00 3.67 A 3.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.67 A 3.00 3.00 3.67 A 7.00 3.00 3.00 55.01 0.68
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:41AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 4th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Vikings 5 A 6 6 6 6 1 6 3 1
6
6 6 2 6 6 72 4.800 1.6838
2
Cammeray 5 A 6 6 6 1 6 6 3 6
6
6 6 2 6 1 72 4.800 1.5337
3
North Ryde RSL 5 A 3 1 6 6 6 1 3 6
1
1 2 A 2 6 6 55 3.667 0.9946
4
Central 8 A 1 1 1 6 6 6 2 A 0 A
1
0 A 3 2 1 1 39 2.600 0.9275
5
West Epping 5 A 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 5 A
6
1 1 2 1 6 38 2.533 0.6511
6
Carlingford Waratah 3 A 1 6 1 1 -1 A 1 3 1
1
6 1 2 1 1 28 1.867 0.6389
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 13 East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 West Epping Warriors 3.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 90.00 1.39
2 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Jack Sparrows 7.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 90.00 1.23
3 West Epping Gold 7.00 5.67 A 7.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 5.67 A 7.00 7.00 5.67 A 3.00 7.00 7.00 85.01 1.37
4 St Patrick's College Black 3.00 4.33 A 7.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 4.33 A 3.00 3.00 4.33 A 3.00 7.00 3.00 64.99 0.74
5 Carlingford Waratah 3.00 4.00 A 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 4.00 A 3.00 7.00 4.00 A 7.00 3.00 3.00 60.00 0.83
6 West Epping Blue 7.00 4.00 A 3.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 4.00 A 3.00 3.00 4.00 A 3.00 3.00 3.00 60.00 0.69
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:43AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 6th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Rydalmere 8 A 3 6 1 6 6 10 3 6
6
6 6 1 6 6 80 5.333 2.1372
2
Vikings 3 A 3 6 6 6 1 4 A 3 6
6
6 6 6 5 A 9 A 76 5.067 1.8434
3
Central 8 A 3 6 6 6 1 0 3 3
1
6 1 10 1 6 61 4.067 0.9236
4
Bethel 5 A 6 1 1 1 6 -1 A 3 3
6
1 -1 A 6 10 1 48 3.200 1.0960
5
Northbridge 5 A 3 1 3 1 1 6 3 1
1
1 3 1 1 1 32 2.133 0.5453
6
Carlingford Waratah 1 1 0 A 1 A 1 4 A 1 3 1
1
1 3 -1 A -1 A -3 A 13 0.867 0.4233
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 7th Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Cammeray 5 A 6 1 6 1 6 6 3 6
6
6 1 6 10 6 75 5.000 1.4890
2
Rydalmere 8 A 3 6 1 6 6 6 3 1
6
4 A 6 6 6 1 69 4.600 1.2670
3
North Shore 5 A 3 1 1 6 6 1 3 6
6
1 6 2 10 A 6 63 4.200 1.0452
4
North Ryde RSL 5 A 3 6 6 6 1 6 3 6
1
1 6 2 1 1 54 3.600 1.1295
5
Northbridge 3 A 1 6 1 1 1 1 3 1
1
6 1 0 A -1 A 1 26 1.733 0.4206
6
Carlingford Waratah 3 3 1 6 1 -1 A 1 3 0 A
0 A
0 1 -1 A 0 A 6 23 1.533 0.9224
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:56AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 St Patrick's College Black 7.00 7.00 A 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 A 7.00 A 7.00 7.00 A 7.00 A 7.00 7.00 105.00 2.76
2 Carlingford Waratah MYC 6.56 A 6.56 A 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 6.56 A 6.56 A 7.00 6.56 A 7.00 6.56 A 7.00 98.36 1.83
3 Epping District 7.00 4.56 A 7.00 3.00 3.00 4.56 A 5.00 3.00 4.56 A 4.56 A 7.00 4.56 A 4.56 A 3.00 3.00 68.36 0.90
4 Carlingford Waratah 3.00 4.27 A 3.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 5.00 3.00 4.27 A 4.27 A 3.00 4.27 A 3.00 7.00 7.00 64.08 0.78
5 West Epping 3.00 4.00 A 3.00 3.00 7.00 4.00 A 7.00 3.00 4.00 A 4.00 A 3.00 4.00 A 4.00 A 4.00 A 3.00 60.00 0.66
6 West Ryde 3.44 A 3.44 A 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 3.44 A 3.44 A 3.00 3.44 A 3.44 A 3.00 3.00 51.64 0.37
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:40AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.