Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Master Blaster U8/9
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Carlingford Waratah White 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.00 0.00
2 Carlingford Waratah Red 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.00 0.00
3 Epping District Blue 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.00 0.00
4 West Epping Gold 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.00 0.00
5 West Ryde White 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.00 0.00
6 Carlingford Waratah Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
7 Carlingford Waratah Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
8 Dundas United Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
9 Epping District Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
10 Epping District White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
11 Epping District Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
12 Epping District Orange 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
13 Epping District Purple 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
14 West Epping Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
15 West Epping Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
16 West Epping White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
17 West Ryde Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
18 West Ryde Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
19 West Ryde Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
20 West Ryde Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
21 West Ryde Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 10
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Epping District Blue 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 13 409 33 297 33.00 3.50 U
2 West Ryde White 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 17 441 21 277 30.00 1.97 U
3 Dundas United Junior 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 14 459 21 372 28.00 1.85 U
4 Epping District Green 4 1 0 1 1 2 0 18 289 13 385 25.00 0.54 U
5 West Epping Gold 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 21 402 30 314 23.00 1.83 U
6 Carlingford Waratah White 3 1 0 1 1 1 0 6 202 9 202 22.00 1.50 U
7 Carlingford Waratah Blue 5 0 0 0 1 4 0 28 341 13 556 18.00 0.28 U
8 West Epping Red 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 26 298 17 374 13.00 0.52 U
9 West Epping Blue 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 33 418 19 482 12.00 0.50 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 Under 11
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Carlingford Waratah Blue 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 30 653 39 515 34.00 1.65 U
2 West Epping Blue 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 17 440 20 357 33.00 1.45 U
3 Epping District Red 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 16 294 21 234 26.00 1.65 U
4 Carlingford Waratah Red 5 0 0 2 1 2 0 28 598 25 593 26.00 0.90 U
5 Carlingford Waratah White 4 1 0 1 1 2 0 13 465 17 476 25.00 1.28 U
6 West Epping Red 4 1 0 1 1 2 0 23 368 16 390 25.00 0.66 U
7 West Ryde Blue 4 1 0 1 0 3 0 36 539 32 561 22.00 0.85 U
8 West Ryde White 5 0 0 1 1 3 0 35 401 26 526 22.00 0.57 U
9 Epping District White 4 0 0 0 1 3 0 14 234 16 340 15.00 0.79 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Killara United 4 0 3 1 0 0 15 416 28 407 23 5.750 1.9079 A U
2
Rydalmere 4 0 2 1 1 0 14 540 29 441 18 4.500 2.5364 A U
3
North Ryde RSL 4 0 2 1 1 0 28 554 24 491 18 4.500 0.9671 A U
4
Carlingford Waratah 4 0 1 2 1 0 13 340 20 308 15 3.750 1.6983 A U
5
Bethel 4 0 1 2 1 0 20 282 12 334 15 3.750 0.5066 A U
6
Northbridge 4 0 1 1 2 0 29 471 20 508 13 3.250 0.6394 A U
7
West Ryde 4 0 0 2 2 0 19 359 14 471 10 2.500 0.5616 A U
8
Cammeray 4 0 0 2 2 0 20 229 11 231 10 2.500 0.5452 A U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 Div 1 ( U12 )
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 West Epping 5 0 0 3 1 1 0 25 413 28 266 30.00 1.74 U
2 West Ryde Gold 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 23 337 31 336 30.00 1.35 U
3 West Ryde Red 4 1 0 2 1 1 0 17 317 24 343 29.00 1.30 U
4 Epping District Blue 4 1 0 2 1 1 0 19 265 16 221 29.00 1.01 U
5 Carlingford Waratah Blue 5 0 0 2 1 2 0 25 346 27 352 26.00 1.06 U
6 Carlingford Waratah White 5 0 0 2 1 2 0 25 435 25 410 26.00 1.06 U
7 Dundas United Junior 4 1 0 1 1 2 0 18 162 19 257 25.00 0.67 U
8 Epping District White 5 0 0 1 1 3 0 31 367 20 374 22.00 0.63 U
9 West Ryde Blue 4 1 0 0 1 3 0 24 134 17 217 21.00 0.44 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 4th Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Vikings 5 0 4 1 0 0 28 831 31 511 29 5.800 1.8005 A U
2
Cammeray 5 0 3 1 1 0 20 694 32 622 24 4.800 1.7852 A U
3
North Ryde RSL 5 0 2 2 1 0 23 466 30 520 21 4.200 1.1689 A U
4
Central 5 0 2 0 3 0 34 572 41 739 17 3.400 0.9334 A U
5
Carlingford Waratah 5 0 1 0 4 0 29 590 29 779 12 2.400 0.7574 A U
6
West Epping 5 0 0 2 3 0 44 479 15 461 11 2.200 0.3542 A U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 13 East
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Jack Sparrows 4 0 3 0 1 0 19 541 31 485 24.00 1.82 U
2 West Epping Warriors 4 0 3 0 1 0 28 513 29 481 24.00 1.10 U
3 West Epping Gold 4 0 2 0 2 0 25 579 29 511 20.00 1.31 U
4 St Patrick's College Black 4 0 2 0 2 0 33 450 31 527 20.00 0.80 U
5 West Epping Blue 4 0 1 0 3 0 34 513 26 474 16.00 0.83 U
6 Carlingford Waratah 4 0 1 0 3 0 29 519 22 637 16.00 0.62 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 6th Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
Central 5 0 4 1 0 0 41 1023 25 656 29 5.800 0.9509 A U
2
Rydalmere 5 0 3 1 1 0 34 1153 41 694 24 4.800 2.0034 A U
3
Vikings 5 0 3 1 1 0 30 695 47 579 24 4.800 1.8805 A U
4
Bethel 5 0 1 1 3 0 37 588 36 644 14 2.800 0.8884 A U
5
Northbridge 4 0 0 2 2 0 21 315 28 650 8 2.000 0.6462 U
6
Carlingford Waratah 4 0 0 0 4 0 36 460 22 1011 3 0.750 0.2781 A U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 7th Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1
North Ryde RSL 5 0 3 2 0 0 12 515 34 614 26 5.200 2.3765 A
2
Rydalmere 5 0 3 1 1 0 18 567 31 583 24 4.800 1.6750 A
3
Cammeray 5 0 2 1 2 0 22 574 37 753 19 3.800 1.2820 A U
4
North Shore 5 0 1 2 2 0 39 834 18 463 16 3.200 0.8314 A U
5
Carlingford Waratah 5 0 1 2 2 0 35 734 25 753 14 2.800 0.6963 U
6
Northbridge 5 0 1 0 4 0 41 684 22 742 10 2.000 0.4946 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 East
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 St Patrick's College Black 5 0 4 1 0 0 23 498 40 203 34.00 4.27 U
2 Carlingford Waratah MYC 5 0 3 2 0 0 21 402 26 268 33.00 1.86 U
3 Epping District 5 0 2 1 2 0 26 344 33 499 26.00 0.88 U
4 Carlingford Waratah 5 0 1 1 3 0 31 338 32 524 22.00 0.67 U
5 West Epping 5 0 1 1 3 0 36 425 21 498 22.00 0.50 U
6 West Ryde 5 0 0 2 3 0 27 154 12 169 21.00 0.41 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.