Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Master Blaster
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah White   v   BYE  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM West Ryde Gold   v   West Ryde White Roselea Park ()  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Epping District Orange   v   West Epping Gold Carlingford (Oval 2)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM West Ryde Blue   v   West Ryde Green Carlingford (Oval 1)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Epping District Purple   v   Dundas United Junior Carlingford (Oval 3)  
24 Oct 20 8:30AM Epping District White   v   West Epping Blue Westminster  
24 Oct 20 8:30AM Carlingford Waratah Red   v   West Epping Red Westminster  
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Epping District Green   v   Carlingford Waratah Green Carlingford (Oval 2)  
24 Oct 20 10:30AM West Ryde Red   v   West Ryde Yellow Roselea Park ()  
24 Oct 20 10:30AM West Epping White   v   Epping District Red Carlingford (Oval 1)  
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Epping District Blue   v   Carlingford Waratah Blue Carlingford (Oval 3)  
Round 2
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Green   v   West Ryde Blue Carlingford (Oval 1)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM West Ryde Yellow   v   Epping District Green Carlingford (Oval 2)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM West Epping Red   v   Epping District White Roselea Park ()  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   v   Carlingford Waratah Red Carlingford (Oval 3)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM BYE v Epping District Blue  
31 Oct 20 8:30AM West Ryde White   v   Carlingford Waratah White Westminster  
31 Oct 20 8:30AM West Epping Gold   v   West Ryde Gold Westminster  
31 Oct 20 10:30AM West Ryde Green   v   Epping District Orange Roselea Park ()  
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Epping District Red   v   West Ryde Red Carlingford (Oval 1)  
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Dundas United Junior   v   West Epping White Carlingford (Oval 2)  
31 Oct 20 10:30AM West Epping Blue   v   Epping District Purple Carlingford (Oval 3)  
Round 3
7 Nov 20 8:00AM West Ryde Red   v   Dundas United Junior Carlingford (Oval 1)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM West Epping White   v   West Epping Blue Carlingford (Oval 2)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Epping District Purple   v   West Epping Red Carlingford (Oval 3)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Red   v   Epping District Blue Roselea Park ()  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM West Ryde White   v   BYE  
7 Nov 20 8:30AM Epping District Orange   v   Carlingford Waratah Green Westminster  
7 Nov 20 8:30AM Epping District White   v   Carlingford Waratah Blue Westminster  
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah White   v   West Epping Gold Carlingford (Oval 1)  
7 Nov 20 10:30AM West Ryde Gold   v   West Ryde Green Carlingford (Oval 2)  
7 Nov 20 10:30AM West Ryde Blue   v   West Ryde Yellow Carlingford (Oval 3)  
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Epping District Green   v   Epping District Red Roselea Park ()  
Round 4
14 Nov 20 8:00AM West Ryde Green   v   Carlingford Waratah White Carlingford (Oval 3)  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Green   v   West Ryde Gold Carlingford (Oval 2)  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM West Ryde Yellow   v   Epping District Orange Carlingford (Oval 1)  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM BYE v Carlingford Waratah Red  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM West Ryde White   v   West Epping Gold Roselea Park ()  
14 Nov 20 8:30AM Epping District Red   v   West Ryde Blue Westminster  
14 Nov 20 8:30AM Dundas United Junior   v   Epping District Green Westminster  
14 Nov 20 10:30AM West Epping Blue   v   West Ryde Red Carlingford (Oval 1)  
14 Nov 20 10:30AM West Epping Red   v   West Epping White Carlingford (Oval 2)  
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   v   Epping District Purple Carlingford (Oval 3)  
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Epping District Blue   v   Epping District White Roselea Park ()  
Round 5
21 Nov 20 8:00AM West Ryde Blue   v   Dundas United Junior Carlingford (Oval 3)  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Epping District Green   v   West Epping Blue Roselea Park ()  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM West Epping White   v   Carlingford Waratah Blue Carlingford (Oval 1)  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Epping District White   v   Carlingford Waratah Red Carlingford (Oval 2)  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM West Epping Gold   v   BYE  
21 Nov 20 8:30AM West Ryde Gold   v   West Ryde Yellow Westminster  
21 Nov 20 8:30AM Epping District Purple   v   Epping District Blue Westminster  
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah White   v   Carlingford Waratah Green Roselea Park ()  
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Epping District Orange   v   Epping District Red Carlingford (Oval 1)  
21 Nov 20 10:30AM West Ryde Red   v   West Epping Red Carlingford (Oval 2)  
21 Nov 20 10:30AM West Ryde Green   v   West Ryde White Carlingford (Oval 3)  
Round 6
28 Nov 20 8:00AM West Ryde Yellow   v   Carlingford Waratah White Carlingford (Oval 3)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM West Epping Blue   v   West Ryde Blue Carlingford (Oval 2)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM West Epping Red   v   Epping District Green Roselea Park ()  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM BYE v Epping District White  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM West Epping Gold   v   West Ryde Green Carlingford (Oval 1)  
28 Nov 20 8:30AM Dundas United Junior   v   Epping District Orange Monash  
28 Nov 20 8:30AM Epping District Blue   v   West Epping White Monash  
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Epping District Red   v   West Ryde Gold Roselea Park ()  
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   v   West Ryde Red Carlingford (Oval 3)  
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah Red   v   Epping District Purple Carlingford (Oval 2)  
28 Nov 20 10:30AM West Ryde White   v   Carlingford Waratah Green Carlingford (Oval 1)  
Round 7
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah White   v   Epping District Red Carlingford (Oval 3)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM West Ryde Blue   v   West Epping Red Carlingford (Oval 1)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM West Ryde Red   v   Epping District Blue Carlingford (Oval 2)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM West Ryde Yellow   v   West Ryde White Roselea Park ()  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM West Ryde Green   v   BYE  
5 Dec 20 8:30AM Epping District Green   v   Carlingford Waratah Blue Monash  
5 Dec 20 8:30AM Epping District Purple   v   Epping District White Monash  
5 Dec 20 10:30AM West Ryde Gold   v   Dundas United Junior Carlingford (Oval 1)  
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Epping District Orange   v   West Epping Blue Roselea Park ()  
5 Dec 20 10:30AM West Epping White   v   Carlingford Waratah Red Carlingford (Oval 3)  
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah Green   v   West Epping Gold Carlingford (Oval 2)  
Round 8
12 Dec 20 8:00AM West Epping Blue   v   West Ryde Gold Carlingford (Oval 2)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Epping District Blue   v   Epping District Green Carlingford (Oval 1)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Red   v   West Ryde Red Roselea Park ()  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM BYE v Epping District Purple  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM West Epping Gold   v   West Ryde Yellow Carlingford (Oval 3)  
12 Dec 20 8:30AM West Ryde White   v   Epping District Red Monash  
12 Dec 20 8:30AM West Ryde Green   v   Carlingford Waratah Green Monash  
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Dundas United Junior   v   Carlingford Waratah White Carlingford (Oval 1)  
12 Dec 20 10:30AM West Epping Red   v   Epping District Orange Carlingford (Oval 2)  
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   v   West Ryde Blue Roselea Park ()  
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Epping District White   v   West Epping White Carlingford (Oval 3)  
Round 9
19 Dec 20 8:00AM West Ryde Gold   v   West Epping Red Carlingford (Oval 3)  
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Epping District Orange   v   Carlingford Waratah Blue Roselea Park ()  
19 Dec 20 8:00AM West Ryde Red   v   Epping District White Carlingford (Oval 2)  
19 Dec 20 8:00AM West Epping White   v   Epping District Purple Carlingford (Oval 1)  
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Green   v   BYE  
19 Dec 20 8:30AM Epping District Green   v   Carlingford Waratah Red Monash  
19 Dec 20 8:30AM Dundas United Junior   v   West Ryde White Monash  
19 Dec 20 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah White   v   West Epping Blue Carlingford (Oval 3)  
19 Dec 20 10:30AM West Ryde Blue   v   Epping District Blue Carlingford (Oval 1)  
19 Dec 20 10:30AM Epping District Red   v   West Epping Gold Carlingford (Oval 2)  
19 Dec 20 10:30AM West Ryde Yellow   v   West Ryde Green Roselea Park ()  
Round 10
30 Jan 21 8:00AM West Epping Red   v   Carlingford Waratah White Carlingford (Oval 1)  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   v   West Ryde Gold Carlingford (Oval 2)  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Epping District Blue   v   Epping District Orange Carlingford (Oval 3)  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM BYE v West Epping White  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM West Epping Gold   v   Dundas United Junior Roselea Park ()  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM West Ryde Green   v   Epping District Red Monash  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Carlingford Waratah Green   v   West Ryde Yellow Monash  
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah Red   v   West Ryde Blue Carlingford (Oval 1)  
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Epping District White   v   Epping District Green Carlingford (Oval 2)  
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Epping District Purple   v   West Ryde Red Carlingford (Oval 3)  
30 Jan 21 10:30AM West Ryde White   v   West Epping Blue Roselea Park ()  
Round 11
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Epping District Green   v   Epping District Purple Carlingford (Oval 1)  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM West Epping Red   v   West Ryde White Carlingford (Oval 2)  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM West Epping Blue   v   West Epping Gold Carlingford (Oval 3)  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Epping District Red   v   Carlingford Waratah Green Roselea Park ()  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM West Ryde Yellow   v   BYE  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM Carlingford Waratah White   v   Carlingford Waratah Blue Monash  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM West Ryde Blue   v   Epping District White Monash  
6 Feb 21 10:30AM West Ryde Gold   v   Epping District Blue Carlingford (Oval 1)  
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Epping District Orange   v   Carlingford Waratah Red Carlingford (Oval 2)  
6 Feb 21 10:30AM West Ryde Red   v   West Epping White Carlingford (Oval 3)  
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Dundas United Junior   v   West Ryde Green Roselea Park ()  
Round 12
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Epping District White   v   Epping District Orange Carlingford (Oval 1)  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Epping District Purple   v   West Ryde Blue Carlingford (Oval 2)  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM BYE v West Ryde Red  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Green   drew   Dundas United Junior Carlingford (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 8:00AM West Ryde Yellow   v   Epping District Red Roselea Park ()  
13 Feb 21 8:30AM Epping District Blue   drew   Carlingford Waratah White Monash Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 8:30AM West Ryde Green   drew   West Epping Blue Monash Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah Red   drew   West Ryde Gold Carlingford (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 10:30AM West Epping White   drew   Epping District Green Carlingford (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 10:30AM West Ryde White   drew   Carlingford Waratah Blue Carlingford (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 10:30AM West Epping Gold   drew   West Epping Red Roselea Park () Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 13
20 Feb 21 8:00AM West Ryde Gold   v   Epping District White Carlingford (Oval 1)  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   v   West Epping Gold Carlingford (Oval 3)  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM West Epping Blue   v   Carlingford Waratah Green Roselea Park ()  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   West Ryde Yellow Carlingford (Oval 2)  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Epping District Red   v   BYE  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM West Ryde Blue   v   West Epping White Monash  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM Epping District Green   v   West Ryde Red Monash  
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah White   v   Carlingford Waratah Red Carlingford (Oval 1)  
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Epping District Orange   v   Epping District Purple Carlingford (Oval 2)  
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Epping District Blue   v   West Ryde White Carlingford (Oval 3)  
20 Feb 21 10:30AM West Epping Red   v   West Ryde Green Roselea Park ()  
Round 14
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Epping District White   v   Carlingford Waratah White Carlingford (Oval 1)  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM West Epping White   v   Epping District Orange Carlingford (Oval 2)  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM BYE v Epping District Green  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM West Epping Gold   v   Epping District Blue Roselea Park ()  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM West Ryde Green   v   Carlingford Waratah Blue Carlingford (Oval 3)  
27 Feb 21 8:30AM West Ryde White   v   Carlingford Waratah Red Monash  
27 Feb 21 8:30AM West Ryde Yellow   v   West Epping Blue Monash  
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Epping District Purple   v   West Ryde Gold Carlingford (Oval 1)  
27 Feb 21 10:30AM West Ryde Red   v   West Ryde Blue Carlingford (Oval 2)  
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah Green   v   West Epping Red Roselea Park ()  
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Epping District Red   v   Dundas United Junior Carlingford (Oval 3)  
Round 15
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah White   v   Epping District Purple Carlingford (Oval 1)  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Red   v   West Epping Gold Roselea Park ()  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Epping District Blue   v   West Ryde Green Carlingford (Oval 2)  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM West Epping Blue   v   Epping District Red Carlingford (Oval 3)  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   BYE  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM West Ryde Gold   v   West Epping White Monash  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM Epping District Orange   v   West Ryde Red Monash  
6 Mar 21 10:30AM West Ryde Blue   v   Epping District Green Carlingford (Oval 2)  
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Epping District White   v   West Ryde White Roselea Park ()  
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   v   Carlingford Waratah Green Carlingford (Oval 1)  
6 Mar 21 10:30AM West Epping Red   v   West Ryde Yellow Carlingford (Oval 3)  

Fixture Last updated: 22 Feb 21 6:29PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.