Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah White   v   BYE  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM West Epping Thunder   def by   Dundas United Unicorns Ollie Webb #1 Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 8:00AM West Epping Blue   def by   West Ryde Blue Ollie Webb #2 Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 8:00AM West Ryde White   def by   Dundas United Blue LH Waud - Meadowbank Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   def by   Epping District Brush Farm Park Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 8:00AM West Epping Green   def   West Epping Gold Pidding Park Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Dundas United Unicorns   def   Carlingford Waratah White Brush Farm Park Final result entered and confirmed
26 Oct 19 8:00AM West Ryde Blue   def   West Epping Thunder LH Waud - Meadowbank Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Dundas United Blue   def   West Epping Blue Ollie Webb #2 Final result entered and confirmed
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Epping District   def   West Ryde White Pidding Park Final result entered and confirmed
26 Oct 19 8:00AM West Epping Gold   def   Carlingford Waratah Blue Ollie Webb #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Oct 19 12:00PM BYE v West Epping Green  
Round 3
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah White   def   West Ryde Blue Brush Farm Park Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 8:00AM West Epping Thunder   def by   Dundas United Blue Ollie Webb #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Nov 19 8:00AM West Epping Blue   def   Epping District Ollie Webb #2 Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 8:00AM West Ryde White   def by   West Epping Gold LH Waud - Meadowbank Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   def by   West Epping Green Pidding Park Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Dundas United Unicorns   v   BYE  
Round 4
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Dundas United Blue   def   Carlingford Waratah White Curtis Park () Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Epping District   def   West Epping Thunder Pidding Park Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 8:00AM West Epping Gold   def   West Epping Blue Ollie Webb #1 Final result entered and confirmed
9 Nov 19 8:00AM West Epping Green   def   West Ryde White Ollie Webb #2 Final result entered and confirmed
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Dundas United Unicorns   def   West Ryde Blue Brush Farm Park Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 12:00PM BYE v Carlingford Waratah Blue  
Round 5
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah White   def   Epping District Brush Farm Park Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 8:00AM West Epping Thunder   def by   West Epping Gold Pidding Park Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 8:00AM West Epping Blue   def by   West Epping Green Ollie Webb #2 Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 8:00AM West Ryde White   def by   Carlingford Waratah Blue LH Waud - Meadowbank Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Dundas United Blue   def by   Dundas United Unicorns Curtis Park () Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 8:00AM West Ryde Blue   v   BYE  
Round 6
23 Nov 19 8:00AM West Epping Gold   def   Carlingford Waratah White Pidding Park Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 8:00AM West Epping Green   def   West Epping Thunder Ollie Webb #2 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   def by   West Epping Blue Brush Farm Park Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Dundas United Unicorns   def   Epping District Curtis Park () Final result entered and confirmed
23 Nov 19 8:00AM West Ryde Blue   def by   Dundas United Blue LH Waud - Meadowbank Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 12:00PM BYE v West Ryde White  
Round 7
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah White   def by   West Epping Green Brush Farm Park Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 19 8:00AM West Epping Thunder   def   Carlingford Waratah Blue Doyle Ground (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 19 8:00AM West Epping Blue   def   West Ryde White Ollie Webb #2 Final result entered and confirmed
30 Nov 19 8:00AM West Epping Gold   def   Dundas United Unicorns LH Waud - Meadowbank Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Epping District   def   West Ryde Blue Pidding Park Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Dundas United Blue   v   BYE  
Round 8
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   def by   Carlingford Waratah White Brush Farm Park Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 8:00AM West Ryde White   def by   West Epping Thunder LH Waud - Meadowbank Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Dundas United Unicorns   def   West Epping Green Curtis Park () Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 8:00AM West Ryde Blue   def by   West Epping Gold Ollie Webb #2 Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Dundas United Blue   def   Epping District Pidding Park Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 12:00PM BYE v West Epping Blue  
Round 9
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah White   def   West Ryde White Pidding Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Dec 19 8:00AM West Epping Thunder   def by   West Epping Blue West Epping Oval Final result entered and confirmed
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   def by   Dundas United Unicorns Brush Farm Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Dec 19 8:00AM West Epping Green   def   West Ryde Blue LH Waud - Meadowbank Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Dec 19 8:00AM West Epping Gold   def by   Dundas United Blue Ollie Webb #2 Official result
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Epping District   v   BYE  
Round 10
1 Feb 20 8:00AM West Epping Blue   def   Carlingford Waratah White Ollie Webb #2 Final result entered and confirmed
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Dundas United Unicorns   def   West Ryde White Ollie Webb #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Feb 20 8:00AM West Ryde Blue   def by   Carlingford Waratah Blue LH Waud - Meadowbank Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Dundas United Blue   drew   West Epping Green Curtis Park () Official result
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Epping District   def   West Epping Gold Pidding Park Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Feb 20 12:00PM BYE v West Epping Thunder  
Round 11
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah White   drew   West Epping Thunder Brush Farm Park Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM West Epping Blue   drew   Dundas United Unicorns Ollie Webb #2 Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM West Ryde White   drew   West Ryde Blue LH Waud - Meadowbank Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah Blue   drew   Dundas United Blue Pidding Park Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM West Epping Green   drew   Epping District Ollie Webb #1 Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM West Epping Gold   v   BYE  
Round 12
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Dundas United Unicorns   drew   West Epping Green Ollie Webb #1 Official result
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Epping District   drew   Dundas United Blue Ollie Webb #2 Official result
15 Feb 20 8:00AM West Epping Gold   drew   West Epping Blue LH Waud - Meadowbank Official result
Round 13
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Dundas United Blue   def by   West Epping Blue Ollie Webb #2 Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Dundas United Unicorns   def   West Epping Gold Pidding Park Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Feb 20 8:00AM West Epping Green   def   Epping District LH Waud - Meadowbank Final result entered and confirmed
Round 14
29 Feb 20 8:00AM West Epping Blue   def by   West Epping Green West Epping Oval Final result entered and confirmed
29 Feb 20 8:00AM West Epping Gold   def   Dundas United Blue Ollie Webb #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Epping District   def by   Dundas United Unicorns Ollie Webb #2 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 15
7 Mar 20 8:00AM West Epping Blue   drew   Dundas United Unicorns Ollie Webb #1 Official result
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Epping District   drew   West Epping Gold Brush Farm Park Official result
7 Mar 20 8:00AM West Epping Green   drew   Dundas United Blue Ollie Webb #2 Official result
SEMI FINALS 1v4 and 2v3
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Dundas United Unicorns   def by   West Epping Gold LH Waud - Meadowbank Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Mar 20 8:00AM West Epping Green   def   Dundas United Blue Brush Farm Park Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
21 Mar 20 8:00AM West Epping Green   def   West Epping Gold Official result

Fixture Last updated: 14 Mar 20 6:59PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.