Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
NDJCA U14
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   St Patricks College Gold Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Concord Briars   def by   West Ryde Cox Park Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   Gladesville RSL Junior Meadowbank (Field...  
20 Oct 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   West Epping Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
Round 2
27 Oct 18 8:00AM West Epping   v   Dundas United Junior Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   v   Concord Briars Meadowbank (Field...  
27 Oct 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   v   St Patricks College Black Cox Park  
27 Oct 18 8:00AM West Ryde   v   Carlingford Waratah Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
Round 3
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   Gladesville RSL Junior Cox Park  
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   Dundas United Junior Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
3 Nov 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   v   West Epping Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
3 Nov 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   West Ryde Meadowbank (Field...  
Round 4
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   Carlingford Waratah  
10 Nov 18 8:00AM West Epping   v   Concord Briars  
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   v   St Patricks College Black  
10 Nov 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   v   West Ryde  
Round 5
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   Concord Briars  
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   v   St Patricks College Gold  
17 Nov 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   Dundas United Junior  
17 Nov 18 8:00AM West Ryde   v   West Epping  
Round 6
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   St Patricks College Black  
24 Nov 18 8:00AM West Epping   v   Carlingford Waratah  
24 Nov 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   v   Dundas United Junior  
24 Nov 18 8:00AM West Ryde   v   Gladesville RSL Junior  
Round 7
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   St Patricks College Gold  
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   West Ryde  
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   v   West Epping  
1 Dec 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   Carlingford Waratah  
Round 8
8 Dec 18 8:00AM West Epping   v   St Patricks College Black  
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   v   Dundas United Junior  
8 Dec 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   v   Carlingford Waratah  
8 Dec 18 8:00AM West Ryde   v   Concord Briars  
Round 9
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   West Ryde  
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   Gladesville RSL Junior  
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   West Epping  
15 Dec 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   St Patricks College Gold  
Round 10
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   Concord Briars  
2 Feb 19 8:00AM West Epping   v   St Patricks College Gold  
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   v   Carlingford Waratah  
2 Feb 19 8:00AM West Ryde   v   St Patricks College Black  
Round 11
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   Dundas United Junior  
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   West Epping  
9 Feb 19 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   Gladesville RSL Junior  
9 Feb 19 8:00AM West Ryde   v   St Patricks College Gold  
Round 12
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   Carlingford Waratah  
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   St Patricks College Black  
16 Feb 19 8:00AM West Epping   v   West Ryde  
16 Feb 19 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   v   Gladesville RSL Junior  
Round 13
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   West Epping  
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   St Patricks College Gold  
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   v   West Ryde  
23 Feb 19 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   Concord Briars  
Round 14
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   St Patricks College Black  
2 Mar 19 8:00AM West Epping   v   Gladesville RSL Junior  
2 Mar 19 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   v   Concord Briars  
2 Mar 19 8:00AM West Ryde   v   Dundas United Junior  
Round 15
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   St Patricks College Gold  
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   West Ryde  
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   Gladesville RSL Junior  
9 Mar 19 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   West Epping  
SEMI FINALS
16 Mar 19 8:00AM TBD v TBD  
16 Mar 19 8:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
23 Mar 19 8:00AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 15 Oct 18 10:35PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.