Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
NDJCA U14
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   drew   St Patricks College Gold Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Concord Briars   def by   West Ryde Cox Park Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   def   Gladesville RSL Junior Meadowbank (Field... Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   drew   West Epping Doyle Ground (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
27 Oct 18 8:00AM West Epping   def   Dundas United Junior Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   def   Concord Briars Robin Thomas Reserve Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   def   St Patricks College Black Cox Park Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Oct 18 8:00AM West Ryde   def   Carlingford Waratah Doyle Ground (Oval 2) Official result
Round 3
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   def by   Gladesville RSL Junior Cox Park Progress result entered
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Concord Briars   def   Dundas United Junior Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Progress result entered
3 Nov 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   def   West Epping Doyle Ground (Oval 2) Official result
3 Nov 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   def   West Ryde Robin Thomas Reserve Official result
Round 4
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   def   Carlingford Waratah Cox Park Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 18 8:00AM West Epping   def   Concord Briars Robin Thomas Reserve Official result
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   def by   St Patricks College Black Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Official result
10 Nov 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   def   West Ryde Doyle Ground (Oval 2) Official result
Round 5
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   Concord Briars Robin Thomas Reserve  
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   v   St Patricks College Gold North Ryde  
17 Nov 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   def   Dundas United Junior Cox Park Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 8:00AM West Ryde   def by   West Epping Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   St Patricks College Black Cox Park  
24 Nov 18 8:00AM West Epping   v   Carlingford Waratah Meadowbank (Field...  
24 Nov 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   v   Dundas United Junior Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
24 Nov 18 8:00AM West Ryde   v   Gladesville RSL Junior Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
Round 7
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   St Patricks College Gold Cox Park  
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   West Ryde Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   v   West Epping Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
1 Dec 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   Carlingford Waratah Meadowbank (Field...  
Round 8
8 Dec 18 8:00AM West Epping   v   St Patricks College Black Cox Park  
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   v   Dundas United Junior Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
8 Dec 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   v   Carlingford Waratah Meadowbank (Field...  
8 Dec 18 8:00AM West Ryde   v   Concord Briars Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
Round 9
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   West Ryde Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   Gladesville RSL Junior Meadowbank (Field...  
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   West Epping Cox Park  
15 Dec 18 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   St Patricks College Gold Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
Round 10
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   Concord Briars Cox Park  
2 Feb 19 8:00AM West Epping   v   St Patricks College Gold Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   v   Carlingford Waratah Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
2 Feb 19 8:00AM West Ryde   v   St Patricks College Black Meadowbank (Field...  
Round 11
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   Dundas United Junior Meadowbank (Field...  
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   West Epping Cox Park  
9 Feb 19 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   Gladesville RSL Junior Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
9 Feb 19 8:00AM West Ryde   v   St Patricks College Gold Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
Round 12
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   Carlingford Waratah Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   St Patricks College Black Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
16 Feb 19 8:00AM West Epping   v   West Ryde Cox Park  
16 Feb 19 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   v   Gladesville RSL Junior Meadowbank (Field...  
Round 13
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   West Epping Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   St Patricks College Gold Meadowbank (Field...  
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Gladesville RSL Junior   v   West Ryde Cox Park  
23 Feb 19 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   Concord Briars Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
Round 14
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   St Patricks College Black Meadowbank (Field...  
2 Mar 19 8:00AM West Epping   v   Gladesville RSL Junior Cox Park  
2 Mar 19 8:00AM St Patricks College Gold   v   Concord Briars Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
2 Mar 19 8:00AM West Ryde   v   Dundas United Junior Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
Round 15
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Carlingford Waratah   v   St Patricks College Gold Doyle Ground (Oval 1)  
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Concord Briars   v   West Ryde Meadowbank (Field...  
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Dundas United Junior   v   Gladesville RSL Junior Doyle Ground (Oval 2)  
9 Mar 19 8:00AM St Patricks College Black   v   West Epping Cox Park  
SEMI FINALS
16 Mar 19 8:00AM TBD v TBD  
16 Mar 19 8:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
23 Mar 19 8:00AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 8 Nov 18 12:21PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.