Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wilkin, Thomas13110011
2 Sahare, Jiaan2093004
3 Wark, William1070000
4 Vassila, Andrew1170020
5 Wark, Gregory K1260010
6 Moore, Samuel1560010
7 Wilson, Sam1560001
8 Layton, Nicholas1561110
9 Rees, Jesse1960001
10 Raffoul, Jordan1460010
11 Everett, Liam1344000
12 Wark, Thomas1140020
13 Austen, Nicholas1140010
14 Jayavarapu, Adhvay2042103
15 Gardiner, Roy M1330010
16 Zhang, Brian1630020
17 Liew, Jeremy1930001
18 Fahey, Chris1231030
19 Dissanayake, Muditha P1030000
20 Fitzgerald, Patrick1430000
21 Butcher, Kyle1530010
22 Talley, Matthew1030000
23 Wiseheart, Tony1130000
24 Jayanath, Ian1530030
25 TIMILSINA, Kaustuv1930001
26 Wilkin, Samuel1330000
27 Maharaj, Avijay20313222
28 Mackay, Chris J1220000
29 Cotton, Mitchell1220000
30 Bolt, Jamie1024110
31 Shrivastava, Ansh1820003
32 Bolt, Nic1020000
33 Widana-Pathirana, Pradeep1227030
34 Wilkin, Greg1120000
35 KASHIF, ALI1120000
36 Pearson, Andrew1120010
37 Thurairatnam, Jaydon1220000
38 Joyce, Nathan1220030
39 Moiz, Syed Abdul1120010
40 Haider, Syed Ali Safdar1120000
41 GERBER, Zachary1110000
42 Sargaana, Muhammad Muaz1910004
43 Thobhani, Manav410000
44 Girotra, Dhomya410000
45 Teham, Muhammad M810000
46 Fahd, Ayaan1610000
47 Badnikar, Amogh1310021
48 ONeil, George710000
49 Samudrala, Nibhas1410001
50 Guo, Alan810000
51 Baillie, Scott1010000
52 Nassif, Micah814100
53 austen, vernon810000
54 Dwyer, Adam210000
55 Sivaranjan, Athees1200000
56 Sivakumar, Siddarth600000
57 Sun, HongYi1600000
58 patel, vraj100000
59 Sharma, Armaan1201100
60 Manivasahan, Mylen1300001
61 Bajeev, Dhanvin1500000
62 Chia, Jacob1900003
63 Baillie, Thomas1007110
64 Tahseen, Sharonno1900002
65 Mclean, Cameron1600000
66 Cheung, Alexander1400000
67 Khan, Adiyy1200000
68 Cotton, Shane500000
69 Wilkin, Adam100000
70 Detloff, Jason100000
71 Nagarajah, Keerthekan400000
72 Joshi, Karan1200000
73 Niranjan, Satvik1300000
74 Khan, Mohammad H500000
75 Banuka, Karthik500000
76 Roeleven, Jake N900000
77 Sivasubramaniam, Avenesh1400000
78 Munro, Hunter1100000
79 Sivakumar, Vidyarth500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.