Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wilkin, Thomas13110011
2 Sahare, Jiaan2093004
3 Vassila, Andrew1170020
4 Wark, William1070000
5 Wark, Gregory K1260010
6 Moore, Samuel1560010
7 Raffoul, Jordan1460010
8 Wilson, Sam1560001
9 Layton, Nicholas1561110
10 Rees, Jesse1960001
11 Wark, Thomas1140020
12 Austen, Nicholas1140010
13 Jayavarapu, Adhvay2042103
14 Everett, Liam1344000
15 Talley, Matthew1030000
16 Zhang, Brian1630020
17 Liew, Jeremy1930001
18 Fitzgerald, Patrick1430000
19 Butcher, Kyle1530010
20 Wilkin, Samuel1330000
21 Maharaj, Avijay20313222
22 Fahey, Chris1231030
23 Dissanayake, Muditha P1030000
24 Gardiner, Roy M1330010
25 Wiseheart, Tony1130000
26 Jayanath, Ian1530030
27 TIMILSINA, Kaustuv1930001
28 Bolt, Jamie1024110
29 Shrivastava, Ansh1820003
30 Bolt, Nic1020000
31 Moiz, Syed Abdul1120010
32 Haider, Syed Ali Safdar1120000
33 Widana-Pathirana, Pradeep1227030
34 Wilkin, Greg1120000
35 KASHIF, ALI1120000
36 Pearson, Andrew1120010
37 Mackay, Chris J1220000
38 Cotton, Mitchell1220000
39 Thurairatnam, Jaydon1220000
40 Joyce, Nathan1220030
41 ONeil, George710000
42 Samudrala, Nibhas1410001
43 Guo, Alan810000
44 Badnikar, Amogh1310021
45 Dwyer, Adam210000
46 Thobhani, Manav410000
47 Girotra, Dhomya410000
48 Teham, Muhammad M810000
49 Fahd, Ayaan1610000
50 GERBER, Zachary1110000
51 Sargaana, Muhammad Muaz1910004
52 Baillie, Scott1010000
53 Nassif, Micah814100
54 austen, vernon810000
55 Cotton, Shane500000
56 Wilkin, Adam100000
57 Sivaranjan, Athees1200000
58 Sivakumar, Siddarth600000
59 Baillie, Thomas1007110
60 Tahseen, Sharonno1900002
61 Mclean, Cameron1600000
62 Cheung, Alexander1400000
63 Khan, Adiyy1200000
64 Roeleven, Jake N900000
65 Sivasubramaniam, Avenesh1400000
66 Munro, Hunter1100000
67 Sivakumar, Vidyarth500000
68 Sun, HongYi1600000
69 patel, vraj100000
70 Sharma, Armaan1201100
71 Manivasahan, Mylen1300001
72 Bajeev, Dhanvin1500000
73 Chia, Jacob1900003
74 Detloff, Jason100000
75 Nagarajah, Keerthekan400000
76 Joshi, Karan1200000
77 Niranjan, Satvik1300000
78 Khan, Mohammad H500000
79 Banuka, Karthik500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.