Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 205   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wark, William16110000
2 Wilson, Sam14100000
3 Sargaana, Muaz11100002
4 Butcher, Kyle1690000
5 Saba, Eric1390000
6 Bhatnagar, Rohan1780000
7 Vassila, Andrew1460000
8 O'Halloran, James1060000
9 Joyce, Nathan1060010
10 Sivakumar, Vidyarth1550010
11 Shipurkar, Sagar1050010
12 Gupta, Sachin1150000
13 Bader, Muhaymin1250010
14 Sivakumar, Siddarth1450032
15 Kansara, Aaryan750010
16 Jayanath, Ian950001
17 Talley, Matthew1050000
18 Hemmons, Jack950000
19 Pillai, Sunil1140010
20 Chan, Des1242000
21 Galayini, William840000
22 Shrivastava, Ansh1240001
23 Fitzgerald, Patrick1440000
24 Ghadiali, Hormuzd1240001
25 Leong, Aaron1340000
26 Austen, Nicholas1440000
27 Ali, Hadi1441105
28 Milhuisen, Kory630002
29 Denholm, Jack930000
30 Burling, Mark M1430000
31 Widana-Pathirana, Pradeep1230000
32 Kohli, Tanush1030000
33 Rouf, Javeed1030000
34 Needham, Patrick930000
35 Conaghan, James730000
36 Wark, Gregory K1430000
37 Alsaoor, Yousif730000
38 Chan, Aidan330000
39 Wark, Thomas1330000
40 Bhatia, Adit1030100
41 Gupta, Shaurya1430000
42 Samudrala, Nibhas930001
43 Maharaj, Avijay1123212
44 Pillai, Darsh S2023020
45 Middleton, Nathan R720000
46 Manaktola, Arnav1120002
47 Ghule, Yash1020000
48 Everett, Liam1020400
49 Kakani, Tejas Vishnu1020000
50 Zhu, Peter520000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 205   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.