Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 205   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wark, William15110000
2 Sargaana, Muaz11100002
3 Wilson, Sam1390000
4 Butcher, Kyle1580000
5 Bhatnagar, Rohan1580000
6 Saba, Eric1280000
7 Vassila, Andrew1360000
8 Kansara, Aaryan750010
9 Shipurkar, Sagar1050010
10 Gupta, Sachin1050000
11 Sivakumar, Vidyarth1450010
12 Bader, Muhaymin1150000
13 Talley, Matthew950000
14 Jayanath, Ian1050001
15 Joyce, Nathan1050010
16 Fitzgerald, Patrick1340000
17 Galayini, William740000
18 O'Halloran, James840000
19 Hemmons, Jack840000
20 Austen, Nicholas1340000
21 Shrivastava, Ansh1140001
22 Sivakumar, Siddarth1340032
23 Leong, Aaron1240000
24 Alsaoor, Yousif730000
25 Widana-Pathirana, Pradeep1130000
26 Kohli, Tanush930000
27 Chan, Des1132000
28 Rouf, Javeed930000
29 Pillai, Sunil1030010
30 Milhuisen, Kory630002
31 Denholm, Jack930000
32 Needham, Patrick830000
33 Wark, Thomas1230000
34 Bhatia, Adit1030100
35 Gupta, Shaurya1330000
36 Samudrala, Nibhas1030001
37 Ali, Hadi1331105
38 Wark, Gregory K1330000
39 Ghadiali, Hormuzd1130001
40 Cheung, Alexander720000
41 Madar, Saurav M620001
42 Dissanayake, Muditha P520001
43 Jangid, Aryan920010
44 Burling, Mark M1320000
45 Middleton, Nathan R720000
46 Manaktola, Arnav1120002
47 Maharaj, Avijay1020212
48 Pillai, Darsh S2023020
49 Conaghan, James620000
50 Everett, Liam1020400
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 205   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.