Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wark, William9140010
2 Gupta, Shaurya19100010
3 Dhargalkar, Manav1390002
4 Surana, Krish2580010
5 Sahare, Jiaan2270001
6 swarup, shree1270010
7 Sargaana, Muaz1263010
8 Maharaj, Avijay2064222
9 Shipurkar, Yudi960000
10 SINGH, RAJ1161001
11 Greig, Julian660000
12 Wennawattha, Mansith1150000
13 Galayini, William850200
14 Vassila, Andrew850000
15 Saini, Eklavya2350011
16 Thilak, Aadithya1250010
17 Sriram, Aneesh1254800
18 Moghrabi, Hassan850000
19 Alam, Samama R1240011
20 Bhat, Ishaan1240002
21 Mandavilli, Pranav1340120
22 Pillai, Darsh S2540231
23 Tallam, Venkata Kuldeep1240001
24 Lekhwani, Aayush1242000
25 Batish, Naman2340011
26 Mahulkar, Arha1340000
27 Kakkar, Harshil1240310
28 Liew, Jeremy S2140000
29 Bisht, Mehul1340010
30 Guru, Smayan840200
31 Kohli, Tanush1540001
32 Sujith, Arjun2040010
33 Ghule, Yash1440001
34 Climpson, Adrian1030000
35 Dua, Aaryan1030000
36 Richardson, Sebastian1230000
37 Gerber, Zachary1030000
38 Kariyawasam, Sandul1230001
39 Li, Tony930000
40 O'Halloran, James930000
41 Chattree, vinay1030000
42 Maini, Krrish730000
43 Trivedi, Saher830020
44 Salvi, Syon930000
45 Khan, Salman1230012
46 Inayat, Muhammed1030000
47 Bajeev, Dhanvin1230000
48 averineni, srinish1230000
49 Bhardwaj, Shaurya830000
50 Nair, Rishabh1130101
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.