Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wark, William9140010
2 Gupta, Shaurya19100010
3 Dhargalkar, Manav1390002
4 Surana, Krish2580010
5 Sahare, Jiaan2270001
6 swarup, shree1270010
7 Sargaana, Muaz1263010
8 Maharaj, Avijay2064222
9 Shipurkar, Yudi960000
10 Greig, Julian660000
11 SINGH, RAJ1161001
12 Wennawattha, Mansith1150000
13 Moghrabi, Hassan850000
14 Galayini, William850200
15 Thilak, Aadithya1250010
16 Sriram, Aneesh1254800
17 Vassila, Andrew850000
18 Saini, Eklavya2350011
19 Alam, Samama R1240011
20 Lekhwani, Aayush1242000
21 Batish, Naman2340011
22 Mahulkar, Arha1340000
23 Liew, Jeremy S2140000
24 Bhat, Ishaan1240002
25 Kakkar, Harshil1240310
26 Mandavilli, Pranav1340120
27 Pillai, Darsh S2540231
28 Tallam, Venkata Kuldeep1240001
29 Kohli, Tanush1540001
30 Sujith, Arjun2040010
31 Ghule, Yash1440001
32 Bisht, Mehul1340010
33 Guru, Smayan840200
34 Climpson, Adrian1030000
35 Dua, Aaryan1030000
36 Richardson, Sebastian1230000
37 Inayat, Muhammed1030000
38 Bajeev, Dhanvin1230000
39 averineni, srinish1230000
40 Bhardwaj, Shaurya830000
41 Nair, Rishabh1130101
42 Khalid, Muhammad Talha1130001
43 Verma, Krisshiv1230000
44 Gerber, Zachary1030000
45 Kariyawasam, Sandul1230001
46 Li, Tony930000
47 O'Halloran, James930000
48 Khan, Moiz1230012
49 bhatt, Chirag1130000
50 Singh, Yash1130001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.