Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wilkin, Thomas13110011
2 Sahare, Jiaan2093004
3 Vassila, Andrew1170020
4 Wark, William1070000
5 Raffoul, Jordan1460010
6 Layton, Nicholas1561110
7 Rees, Jesse1960001
8 Wilson, Sam1560001
9 Wark, Gregory K1260010
10 Moore, Samuel1560010
11 Everett, Liam1344000
12 Wark, Thomas1140020
13 Austen, Nicholas1140010
14 Jayavarapu, Adhvay2042103
15 Gardiner, Roy M1330010
16 Talley, Matthew1030000
17 Fitzgerald, Patrick1430000
18 Butcher, Kyle1530010
19 Wilkin, Samuel1330000
20 Maharaj, Avijay20313222
21 Wiseheart, Tony1130000
22 Jayanath, Ian1530030
23 TIMILSINA, Kaustuv1930001
24 Fahey, Chris1231030
25 Dissanayake, Muditha P1030000
26 Zhang, Brian1630020
27 Liew, Jeremy1930001
28 Mackay, Chris J1220000
29 Cotton, Mitchell1220000
30 Moiz, Syed Abdul1120010
31 Haider, Syed Ali Safdar1120000
32 Thurairatnam, Jaydon1220000
33 Joyce, Nathan1220030
34 Widana-Pathirana, Pradeep1227030
35 Wilkin, Greg1120000
36 KASHIF, ALI1120000
37 Pearson, Andrew1120010
38 Bolt, Jamie1024110
39 Shrivastava, Ansh1820003
40 Bolt, Nic1020000
41 GERBER, Zachary1110000
42 Sargaana, Muhammad Muaz1910004
43 ONeil, George710000
44 Samudrala, Nibhas1410001
45 Guo, Alan810000
46 Badnikar, Amogh1310021
47 Dwyer, Adam210000
48 Baillie, Scott1010000
49 Nassif, Micah814100
50 austen, vernon810000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.